Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
Arloster Dresser
Looking for a dresser that's both playful and practical for your little one? This piece is just the ticket. Its charming design and light wood fini...
View full detailsBlendon Queen Upholstered Bed
Traditional design. Casual appeal. You can have it all with this queen upholstered panel bed. A relaxed chipped white finish and an inset headboard...
View full detailsBreckington 76" Bookcase
Classic meets contemporary in this home office bookcase. Its rich, dark wood tone and architectural character suit today’s trends while balancing a...
View full detailsBreckington Home Office Desk Chair
Classic meets contemporary in this home office chair. With a rich dark wood tone and tufted faux leather, it suits today’s trends while balancing a...
View full detailsBrintstreet Upholstered Bed
Casual, modern and inviting. Three words perfectly capture the essence of this upholstered bed. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name...
View full detailsChasemore Sofa
Everyone can have the best seat in the house with this sofa. Its nailhead trim puts the finishing touches on the traditional roll arms you love. Co...
View full detailsChasemore Sofa Sleeper
Everyone can have the best rest in the house with this queen sofa sleeper. Its nailhead trim puts the finishing touches on the traditional roll arm...
View full detailsChasemore Swivel Glider Recliner
Everyone can have the best seat in the house with this swivel glider recliner. Its nailhead trim puts the finishing touches on the traditional roll...
View full detailsChirason Bedroom Mirror
Nostalgic style, retooled for today’s trends. This bedroom mirror puts an elevated twist on mod aesthetics. Its warm brown tones reflect the mid-ce...
View full detailsChirason Dresser and Mirror
Nostalgic style, retooled for today’s trends. This dresser with mirror puts an elevated twist on mod aesthetics. Its warm brown tones reflect the m...
View full detailsChirason Wide Chest of Drawers
Nostalgic style, retooled for today’s trends. This wide chest of drawers puts an elevated twist on mod aesthetics. Its warm brown tones reflect the...
View full detailsKallenny End Table
Master the art of mixed-material design with this end table. Sporting an urban vibe, its faux cement lends an industrial edge to the contrasting da...
View full detailsMagalie Table Lamp
Stay trendy with hammered aluminum that exudes urban refinement. This table lamp’s silvertone sheen will fill any space with well-lit splendor. Spe...
View full detailsNext-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
It’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this power reclining loveseat. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the a...
View full detailsRobbinsdale Counter Height Barstool
This counter height bar stool is sure to impress come mealtime. With its white finish and light gray upholstery, farmhouse-style seating has never ...
View full detailsRobbinsdale Dining Chair
This dining chair is sure to impress come mealtime. With its antiqued white finish, classic country X-back and light gray upholstery with nailhead ...
View full detailsSaria Table Lamp
Part sculpture and totally beautiful, this table lamp lets you delight in the art of lighting. The aesthetic may be contemporary and refined, but i...
View full detailsSturlayne End Table
Traditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this end table. Showcasing un...
View full detailsSusandeer Sofa/Console Table
As this console table proves, sometimes less is more. Dramatically transform your living space with the warm and rustic appeal of solid wood constr...
View full detailsTrinell Youth Nightstand
Whether she loves horses or he's a cowboy at heart, this nightstand matches their authenticity. Its rustic finish, plank-style details and nailhead...
View full detailsWildenauer Chairside End Table
Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this chairside end table. Its sturdy silhouette and casual good looks are accentuated with a two-tone ...
View full detailsWildenauer End Table
Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this end table. Its sturdy silhouette and casual good looks are accentuated with a two-tone finish, wh...
View full detailsArkenton Dresser and Mirror
Clean lines lend sophistication and structure to this dresser with mirror. Its complex rich grayish brown finish contrasts perfectly with a white m...
View full detailsArloster Bedroom Mirror
Looking for a bedroom mirror that’s practical for your little one? This piece is just the ticket. Its strikingly simple design and light wood finis...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Dave's Home Furnishing (Bethlehem, PA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.